Current Event

Round 1
Oct 20th, South Melbourne

Next Event

Mt Martha Cup
Oct 26th - 27th, Mt Martha Main Beach

Entries Received

  • Adam Jasnikowski & Ado Tam
  • Alannah Gottschalk & Alex Neenan
  • Alba Moncau Munio & Alba Skellern
  • Alberto Peruzzo & Jake Boer
  • Alex Naef & Daniel Kuklych
  • Alexandra Friedrich & Christie Jenkins
  • Allister Lyne & Shaien Govender
  • Andy King & Paul Rossall
  • Anna Donlan & Rachel Pattermann
  • Bibi Meier & Lara Stone
  • Blair Keating & Arki Smakman
  • Brylee Lavery & Sienna Arena
  • Caitlin O'reilly & Amber Lotzof
  • Callen Fowler & Mitchell Croft
  • Chris Lyne & Paul Grimmett
  • Chung San Siu & Cheuk Hei Chan
  • Criag Alcock & Brandon Styles
  • Dakota Lipton & Maxx Hart
  • Daniel Mauro & Brandon Eagle
  • Darcy Bolton & Amanda Davies
  • Dawn Stewart & Isabella Hansson
  • Dominic Kaka & Aaron Nguyen
  • Eleonora Marzi & Erica Marzi
  • Eliza Muir & Ali Fenton
  • Eliza Spinks & Gabby Meyn
  • Elodie Ashton & Darcee O’Loughlin
  • Ethan Schiavetta & Callan Thomas
  • Evangeline La Terra & Imogen Barron-toop
  • Fabien Isoard & David Valez
  • Federico Bosio & Babak Samicar
  • Goldie Wong & Ella Ruuskanen
  • Grant Meyer & Paul Hermann
  • Hannah Hermans & Susie Godfrey
  • Hayley Betts & Tiani Alcock
  • Henry Li & Paul Swift
  • Henry Mueller & George Tampon
  • Ian Lang & Ildee Manalo
  • Jack Gregory & Tim Gregory
  • Jacqueline Cheng & Monica Huynh
  • James Burwell & Tasman Murray
  • Jarrah Brownhill & Sam Cattet
  • Jesse Ehrlich & Dion Klooger
  • Joey Rodda & Winston Tan
  • Johanna Friess & Helen Overhoff
  • Johannes Schaufler & Chris Dembowski
  • Josh Rotstein & Justin Vogel
  • Katie Van Woerkom & Monika Raniti
  • Kira Woodward & Talia Samuel
  • Koen Tchia & Kurt Tchia
  • Lindsay Henson & Ben Carroll
  • Lindsay Smart & Steph Haiblikova
  • Mandy Freund & Alejandra Sanchez Garcia
  • Marcus Peters & Darcy Beer
  • Mark Thompson & David Hammersley
  • Matthew Li & Steven Rutherford
  • Matty Druce & Juan Gonzalez
  • Meg Newman & Dom Randall
  • Michael East & Auke Knuman
  • Mitch Heathcote & James Bushell
  • Mitchell Vicary & Jordan Fulton
  • Mitchell Mccombe & Alex Bye
  • Nakira Williams & Charlie Crough
  • Neel Popat & Noah Marshallsay
  • Nicola Arena & John Manca
  • Pegah Sarraf Zadeh & Carrie Van Rensburg
  • Reiner Koedteritzsch & Zebedee Nicholls
  • Richard Edge & Danny Ritterman
  • Robert Hope & William Sandall
  • Robert Goodwin & Tom Backay
  • Robyn Goulding & Maddy Yardy
  • Ron Meyn & Jason Fernandes
  • Rudi Nunes & Devlin Moseley
  • Ryan Dunse & Alexander Hardiman
  • Ryan Moodley & Kivs Harilal
  • Sam Hudson & Markus Fleischman
  • Samantha Date & Sandy Hope
  • Sara Orpana & Nicole Boehringer
  • Sebastian Myers & Max Bainger
  • Stephen East & Ciaran Laughlin
  • Tamara Jackson & Maike Baumeister
  • Tamryn Cesare & Alyssa Levy
  • Thomas O’Reilly & Kurtis Lavery
  • Valerie Zivcic & Marta Slawuta
  • Vytautas Smociukas & Bentley Shefford

Date

Event & Location

2019

Oct 20th
Round 1
South Melbourne
Oct 26th - 27th
Mt Martha Cup
Mt Martha Main Beach
Nov 10th
Round 2
South Melbourne
Nov 17th
Mixed Pairs
South Melbourne
Nov 24th
Round 3
South Melbourne
Dec 8th
Round 4
South Melbourne
Dec 15th
Round 5
South Melbourne

2020

Jan 5th
Round 6
South Melbourne
Jan 18th - 19th
Vic Masters
South Melbourne
Feb 2nd
Mixed Pairs
South Melbourne
Feb 8th - 9th
Round 7 - Vic Open
South Melbourne & St Kilda Beach
Feb 16th
King of the beach
South Melbourne
Mar 1st
Round 8
South Melbourne
Mar 15th
Seconds to Give Fancy Dress Fours
South Melbourne
Mar 22nd
Round 9
South Melbourne
Mar 29th
Round 10 - Vic Champs
South Melbourne
Apr 4th - 5th
Lorne Classic
Lorne Main Beach
Apr 17th
Vic Beach Presentation Night
Republic - St Kilda